Weiter zu Hauptseite
Familienforschung Bücher/Schröder
Suche
Thema
Clouds
Colors
F.A.B.
minimal
webtrees
Xenea
Farbpalette
Aquamarin
Asche
Belgische Schokolade
Blaue Lagune
Grüner Strahl
Kaffee und Sahne
Kalter Tag
Marineblau
Mediterran
Nacht
Olive
Plastikrosa
Quecksilber
Sage
Tomatenglanz
Türkis
Sprache
Afrikaans
bosanski
català
čeština
dansk
Deutsch
eesti
American English
British English
español
français
galego
hrvatski
íslenska
italiano
lietuvių
magyar
Nederlands
polski
português
slovenčina
suomi
svenska
Tiếng Việt
Türkçe
Ελληνικά
български
қазақ тілі
русский
українська
ქართული
עברית
العربية
简体中文
繁體中文
Anmelden
Stammbäume
Stammbäume
Familienforschung Becker
Familienforschung Bücher/Schröder
Diagramme
Diagramme
Beziehungen
Familienbuch
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm
Lebensspannen
Nachkommen
Sanduhrdiagramm
Statistiken
Vorfahren
Vorfahrenkarte
Vorfahrentafel
Vorfahrentafel, kompakt
Zeitleiste
Listen
Listen
Familien
Familienzweige
Gemeinsame Notizen
Hierarchie der Orte
Medienobjekte
Personen
Quellen
Kalender
Kalender
Tag
Monat
Jahr
Berichte
Berichte
Bestattungen
Eheschließungen
Familie
Geburt/Heirat/Tod
Geburten
Nachkommen
Person
Sterbefälle
Verwandte Personen
Vorfahren
Vorfahrentafel
Suche
Suche
Allgemeine Suche
Phonetische Suche
Erweiterte Suche
Interaktives Sanduhrdiagramm von
Mechtild
Osterbeck
Person
Mechtild
Osterbeck
,
1716
–
1795
Johann Henrich
Koch
1747
–
1750
Diedrich
Lantermann
1834
–
…
Sophia Gertrud
Wissmann
1839
–
…
Heinrich
Lantermann
1841
–
1860
Hermann
Lantermann
1844
–
1915
Mechtilde
Neuhaus
1843
–
1915
Albert
Lantermann
1851
–
1937
Anna
Bassfeld
1850
–
…
Johann
Albert
Lantermann
1803
–
…
Sibylla
Plankert
1808
–
1862
Anna Katharina
Beckmann
1833
–
…
Johann Diedrich Gerhard
Beckmann
1837
–
1860
Anna Christine
Beckmann
1841
–
1918
Friedrich Jakob
Dames
1836
–
1908
Anna Mechtilde
Lantermann
1805
–
1870
Hermann
Beckmann
gt Tenter
1791
–
1866
Anna
Mechtild
Kook
1778
–
…
Johann
Hermann
Lantermann
1773
–
1814
Johann Diederich
Bremenkamp
1770
–
…
Wilhelm
Busch
1840
–
1909
Margarethe
Meyer
1840
–
…
Anna Katharina
Kook
1817
–
1877
Albert
Busch
1812
–
1893
Wilhelm
Kook
1856
–
…
Gertrud
Bassfeld
1860
–
…
Anna Gerdrutha
Kook
1859
–
…
Anna Katharina
Kook
1861
–
…
Johann Heinrich
Rubbert
1855
–
1929
Helene
Kook
1864
–
1932
Johann Diedrich
van Laak
1860
–
1924
Johann
Diedrich
Kook
1825
–
…
Christina
Mölleken
gt Stallmann
1826
–
…
Johann Heinrich
Kook
1827
–
…
Wilhelm
Kook
1830
–
1891
Agnes
Hülsemann
1827
–
1897
Johann
Wilhelm
Kook
1781
–
1861
Anna
Gerdruth
Schniederken
1796
–
1868
Gertrud
Holsteg gt Grashoff
1845
–
…
Johann
Hülsken
1845
–
…
Johann Peter Gerhard
Holsteg gt Grashoff
1848
–
1870
Johann Diedrich
Holsteg gt Grashoff
1851
–
…
Anna Elisabeth
Holsteg
gt Grashoff
1854
–
1924
Hermann
Bollwerk
1837
–
1918
Margarethe
Holsteg gt Grashoff
1857
–
…
Mathilde
Holsteg gt Grashoff
1860
–
…
Johann Gerhard
Mölleken
1856
–
…
Johann Heinrich
Holsteg gt Grashoff
1864
–
1941
Helene Agnes
Lohberg
1861
–
1923
Diedrich
Holsteg gt Grashoff
1814
–
…
Johanna
Eickhoff
1819
–
…
Anna Gerdruth
Kook
1783
–
1843
Johann Dieterich
Holsteg gt Grashoff
1783
–
1854
Johann
Hermann
Tenter
1838
–
1912
Helene
Matten
1838
–
1914
Johann
Heinrich
Tenter
1840
–
1922
Georgina
Wilhelmina
Helene
Ruhr
1844
–
1916
Gerhard
Tenter
1843
–
1887
Luise
Mathilde
Tenter
1846
–
1920
Gerhard
Hülsemann
1846
–
1918
Anna Elisabeth
Luise
Tenter
1848
–
1873
Johann Diederich
Matten
1843
–
1928
Johann Dietrich
Tenter
1851
–
1872
Friedrich
Wilhelm
Tenter
1855
–
1922
Anna
Matten
1861
–
1921
Bernhard
Tenter
1857
–
1922
Friedrich
Tenter
1860
–
1861
Johann
Henrich
Tenter
gt Kuhgart
1811
–
1886
Anna
Gertrud
Rubbert
gt Hesselmann
1817
–
1860
Anna Louise
Tenter
1852
–
1916
Gerhard
Krüssmann
1847
–
1920
Heinrich
Tenter
1854
–
1939
Aletta
Grans
gt Timmermann
1864
–
…
Wilhelmine
Tenter
1859
–
1903
Gerhard
Holsteg
1860
–
…
Heinrich
Georg
Tenter
1861
–
1913
Christine
Gertrud
Kaldewey
1865
–
1910
Aletta
Friederike
Tenter
1863
–
1893
Gerhard
Plankert
1864
–
1944
Sophia
Tenter
1866
–
1956
Heinrich
Cirener
1865
–
…
Anna
Tenter
1868
–
…
Fritz
Klump
1868
–
…
Gerhard
Tenter
1818
–
1891
Friederike
Charlotte
Ewich
1830
–
1889
Sibilla Louise
Kook
1787
–
1835
Hermann
Tenter
1785
–
…
Johann Hermann
Dörnemann
1850
–
…
Anna Margaretha
Koehnen
1850
–
…
Johann Diedrich
Dörnemann
1854
–
…
Helene
Nünninghoff
1855
–
…
Anna Catharina
Holsteg
1821
–
…
Wilhelm
Dörnemann
1820
–
…
Johann Diederich
Tack
1845
–
…
Johann Diederich
Tack
1846
–
…
Katharina
Kempmann
1849
–
…
Anna Margarethe
Tack
1848
–
…
Gertrud
Tack
1851
–
…
Heinrich
Terhardt
1850
–
1930
Elisabeth
Tack
1860
–
1861
Katharina
Tack
1864
–
1928
Wilhelm Gerhard
Heinrich
Virgin
1863
–
1935
Elisabeth
Holsteg
1824
–
1871
Wilhelm
Tack
1818
–
1899
Margareta
Kook
1791
–
1843
Johann Henrich
Holsteg
1776
–
1829
Johann
Heyermann
gt Süselbeck
1783
–
…
Hermann
Kook
1794
–
1815
Johann Dietrich Gerhard
Beckmann
1821
–
1825
Gerhard
Beckmann
1823
–
…
Elisabeth
Rubbert
1853
–
1927
Heinrich
Plankert
1852
–
1911
Johann Heinrich
Rubbert
1855
–
1929
Anna Katharina
Kook
1861
–
…
Dietrich
Rubbert
1857
–
1917
Anna Mechtilde
Rubbert
1860
–
1917
Wilhelm Heinrich
Friedrich
Mölleken
1860
–
1937
Wilhelm
Rubbert
1862
–
1946
Hermann
Rubbert
1865
–
1871
Anna
Rubbert
1868
–
1871
Anna
Rubbert
1872
–
1935
Margarete
Altena gt Beckmann
1827
–
1912
Johann
Wilhelm
Rubbert
1827
–
1905
Gertrud
Beckmann
1830
–
…
Johann Heinrich
Beckmann
1834
–
1853
Elisabeth
Kook
1796
–
1870
Heinrich
Altena gt Beckmann
1799
–
…
Diedrich
Kook
1854
–
…
Anna
Overländer
1854
–
…
Johann Dietrich
Kook
1827
–
1875
Louise
Ewich
1832
–
1915
Anna Elisabeth
Tenter
1862
–
…
Johann
Beeker
1865
–
1918
Gertrud
Tenter
1865
–
1868
Heinrich
Tenter
1867
–
1867
Anna Gertrud
Kook
1830
–
1867
Heinrich
Tenter
1824
–
1890
Dietrich
Gerhard
Kook
1863
–
1892
Amalie
Emma
Wiegmann
1869
–
1923
Heinrich
Kook
1866
–
1941
Sophia
Schürmann
1868
–
1935
Wilhelm
Kook
1870
–
…
Anna
Süselbeck
1877
–
…
Georg
Kook
1873
–
…
Mathilde
Lingelmann
1872
–
…
Elisabeth
Kook
1875
–
…
Dietrich
Kook
1878
–
…
Helene
Süselbeck
1878
–
…
Heinrich
Kook
1836
–
1892
Elisabeth
Ewich
1840
–
1918
Johann Heinrich
Kook
1864
–
…
Anna
Friederica
Mölleken
1863
–
1937
Elisabeth
Kook
1838
–
…
Johann
Diederich
Kook
1799
–
1864
Anna Elisabeth
Grashoff
1805
–
1849
Johann Diedrich
Kook
1748
–
1826
Anna
Louisa
Catharina
Lunenberg
1750
–
1778
Anna Katharine
van Laak
gt Pannenbecker
1756
–
1823
Johann Henrich
Hesselmann
1780
–
…
Anna Mechtilde
Elisabeth
Pleumann
1829
–
1900
Diedrich
Matten
1829
–
1904
Johann Diedrich
Pleumann
1831
–
1854
Mechtild
Pleumann
1833
–
1873
Johann
Heinrich
Rusch
1820
–
…
Wilhelmine
Gertrud
Pleumann
1837
–
…
Theodor Peter
van Staa
1839
–
…
Heinrich
Pleumann
1839
–
1885
Gertrud
Heisterkamp
1840
–
1909
Anna Margaretha
Pleumann
1846
–
1922
Diederich
Sevenheck
1850
–
1924
Anna
Elisabeth
Gedruth
Rubbert
gt Hesselmann
1804
–
1863
Johann
Heinrich
Pleumann
1806
–
1852
Johann
Dietrich
Rusch
1798
–
1868
Johann Heinrich Gerhard
Rubbert
1828
–
…
Elisabeth
Rubbert
gt Hesselmann
1830
–
1873
Heinrich
Süselbeck
1823
–
1864
Wilhelm
Stemmer
1838
–
1910
Anna Luise Mechtilde
Rubbert
gt Hesselmann
1832
–
…
Katharina
Mechtilde
Rubbert
gt Hesselmann
1833
–
1859
Friedrich
Heinrich
van Laak
1827
–
1882
Margarethe
Rubbert
gt Hesselmann
1839
–
1906
Friedrich
Heinrich
van Laak
1827
–
1882
Diederich
Rubbert
1848
–
…
Gertrud
Rubbert
1850
–
1938
Johann Diederich
Matten
1843
–
1928
Johann Gerhard
Rubbert
1853
–
1927
Johanna
Margarete
Mölleken
1858
–
1929
Johann Diedrich
Rubbert
gt Hesselmann
1807
–
1875
Anna
Margaretha
Dörnemann
1805
–
1836
Agnes
Stöfken gt Bornemann
1813
–
1906
Elisabeth
Cyrener
1832
–
1891
Heinrich
Stahl
1830
–
1885
Johann Heinrich
Cyrener
1834
–
…
Aletta
Grossfengels
1831
–
…
Johann Diedrich
Cyrener
1839
–
…
Helena Christina
Overländer
1839
–
…
Mechtilde
Rubbert
gt Hesselmann
1809
–
1883
Johann Albert
Cyrener
1804
–
1866
Johann Henrich
Rubbert
1812
–
…
Johann Gerhard
Rubbert
1814
–
…
Johann
Hermann
Tenter
1838
–
1912
Helene
Matten
1838
–
1914
Johann
Heinrich
Tenter
1840
–
1922
Georgina
Wilhelmina
Helene
Ruhr
1844
–
1916
Gerhard
Tenter
1843
–
1887
Luise
Mathilde
Tenter
1846
–
1920
Gerhard
Hülsemann
1846
–
1918
Anna Elisabeth
Luise
Tenter
1848
–
1873
Johann Diederich
Matten
1843
–
1928
Johann Dietrich
Tenter
1851
–
1872
Friedrich
Wilhelm
Tenter
1855
–
1922
Anna
Matten
1861
–
1921
Bernhard
Tenter
1857
–
1922
Friedrich
Tenter
1860
–
1861
Anna
Gertrud
Rubbert
gt Hesselmann
1817
–
1860
Johann
Henrich
Tenter
gt Kuhgart
1811
–
1886
Johann Bernhard
Rubbert
1819
–
…
Johanna
Rubbert
1822
–
1822
Hermann Friedrich
Rubbert
1823
–
1829
Elisabeth
Rubbert
1853
–
1927
Heinrich
Plankert
1852
–
1911
Johann Heinrich
Rubbert
1855
–
1929
Anna Katharina
Kook
1861
–
…
Dietrich
Rubbert
1857
–
1917
Anna Mechtilde
Rubbert
1860
–
1917
Wilhelm Heinrich
Friedrich
Mölleken
1860
–
1937
Wilhelm
Rubbert
1862
–
1946
Hermann
Rubbert
1865
–
1871
Anna
Rubbert
1868
–
1871
Anna
Rubbert
1872
–
1935
Johann
Wilhelm
Rubbert
1827
–
1905
Margarete
Altena gt Beckmann
1827
–
1912
Anna
Mechtilde
Hesselmann
1784
–
1858
Johann
Henrich
Rubbert
g Hesselmann
1775
–
1847
Anna Gertrud
Hesselmann
1787
–
…
Johann Heinrich
Hansen
1784
–
…
Johann Gerhard
Mölleken
1812
–
1887
Gerhard
Mölleken
1838
–
…
Margarethe
Lingelmann
1838
–
…
Gertrud
Mölleken
1841
–
…
Johann Diederich
Vorstkamp
1839
–
…
Aletta
Mölleken
1843
–
1917
Johann Gerhard
Feldhoff
1845
–
…
Heinrich
Mölleken
1845
–
1885
Friedericke Elisabeth
Natalie
Cardinal von Widdern
1847
–
1924
Margaretha
Mölleken
1846
–
…
Wilhelm
Horstmann
1836
–
…
Mina
Mölleken
1849
–
…
Katharina
Mölleken
1852
–
…
Diedrich
Mölleken
1857
–
…
Diederich
Mölleken
1814
–
1882
Elisabeth Margarethe
Mölleken
1813
–
1877
Johann Gerhard
Mölleken
1847
–
1900
Johanna
Elisabeth
Eickhoff
1846
–
1926
Elisabeth
Mölleken
1848
–
1898
Wilhelm
Fohrmann
1842
–
…
Helene
Margarethe
Mölleken
1850
–
1927
Johann
Hermann
Tenter
1841
–
1897
Katharina Gerdruth
Mölleken
1852
–
1925
Anton Wilhelm
Fohrmann
1849
–
…
Friedrich Wilhelm
Mölleken
1854
–
1854
Johanna
Margarete
Mölleken
1858
–
1929
Johann Gerhard
Rubbert
1853
–
1927
Wilhelm Heinrich
Friedrich
Mölleken
1860
–
1937
Anna Mechtilde
Rubbert
1860
–
1917
Anna
Friederica
Mölleken
1863
–
1937
Heinrich
Ortmann
1856
–
1888
Johann Heinrich
Kook
1864
–
…
August Dietrich
Mölleken
1864
–
1942
Mathilde
Mölleken
1867
–
1933
Johann
Friederich
Mölleken
1820
–
1898
Margaretha
Wilhelmina
Raymann
1828
–
1889
Helena
Karoline
Mölleken
1854
–
…
Johann
Hermann
Laakmann
1851
–
1912
Bertha
Mölleken
1857
–
1929
Heinrich
van Laak
1856
–
1929
Anna Elisabeth
Mölleken
1862
–
1931
Diedrich
Stöfken
1859
–
1929
Gerhard Wilhelm
Heinrich
Mölleken
1860
–
1942
Anna
Mechtilde
Dames
1862
–
1941
Johann
Heinrich
Mölleken
1822
–
1910
Gertrud
Hermine
Bruckmann
1824
–
1911
Johann
Mölleken
1825
–
…
Anna Elisabeth
Hesselmann
1791
–
1881
Gerhard
Mölleken
gt Rubbert
1789
–
1862
Anna Elisabeth
Koch
1749
–
1816
Johann Diedrich
Hesselmann
1755
–
1828
Wilhelm
Koch
1751
–
1751
Mechtild
Osterbeck
1716
–
1795
Hermann
Wilhelm
Deilmann
1712
–
1751
Jacob
Wissmann
1727
–
1766
Dieterich
Barmscheidt
1676
–
1736
Anna Margareta
Osterbeck
1684
–
1769
Hermann
Stöfken
gt Barmscheidt
1639
–
1689
Gerdruth
Scholt zu Bußelhoven
1651
–
1709
Gordt
Scholt zu Bußelhoven
gt zum Hoff
1604
–
1679
Agnes zum
Hoff
1622
–
1682
Cost
Scholt zu Bußelhoven
1580
–
1679
Dieterich in gen
Hesselt
gt Osterbeck
1654
–
1710
Catharina op gen
Osterbeck
1649
–
1724
Cost
Stöfken
gt in gen Hesselt
1624
–
1681
Ennecken in gen
Hesselt
1624
–
1688
Johann in gen
Hesselt
1590
–
…
Henrich op gen
Osterbeck
1628
–
1691
Ennecken
Barmscheidt
1628
–
1710
Wolter op gen
Osterbeck
1596
–
1676
Mechtild
NN
1601
–
1678
Gerhard
Barmscheidt
1597
–
1670
Liesabeth
NN
1597
–
1670
Henrich
Deilmann
gt Pannenbecker
1666
–
1719
Mechtild
Pael
1662
–
1696
Liesebeth
Bremenkamp
1669
–
1708
Elisabeth
Losemann
1682
–
1728
Wilm
Deilmann gt Pannenbecker
1645
–
1709
Magdalena
Pannenbecker
1639
–
1673
Engel
Bergmann
1651
–
1684
Mechtild
NN
1650
–
1685
Mechtild
op gen Beeck
1644
–
1716
Dietrich
Pannenbecker
1610
–
…
Trine
Pannenbecker
1610
–
1673
…
Pannenbecker
1590
–
…
Hermann
op gen Beeck
1620
–
1685
Cost
Pael
1617
–
1677
Trine
NN
1614
–
1672
Gordt op gen
Bremenkamp
1630
–
1670
Catharina
NN
1631
–
1681
Johann
Hülßmann
gt Losemann
1651
–
1692
Ennecken
Losemann
1647
–
1687
Gedruth
NN
1651
–
1690
Sibilla
Scholt in gen Ray
1665
–
1713
Adolph
Scholt in gen Ray
1635
–
…
Gritgen
Scholt in gen Ray
1635
–
…
Dieterich
Wissmann
gt Luckes
1682
–
1747
Margaretha
Kalthoff
1681
–
…
Agnes
Stöfken
1679
–
1722
Elisabeth
Venmann
1689
–
1741
Henrich
Pannenbecker
gt Wissmann
1658
–
1688
Adelheit
Wissmann
1658
–
1733
Dieterich
Pannenbecker
1633
–
1680
Lucas
Wissmann
1606
–
1676
Cecilia
NN
1617
–
1687
Johann
Kalthoff
1642
–
1682
Jennecken
NN
1635
–
1682
Henrich
Stöfken
1635
–
1682
Mechtild zum
Hoff
1647
–
1687
Jacob
Forster gt Venmann
1649
–
1694
Mechtild
Venmann
1653
–
1726
Hermann
Forster
1620
–
1681
Dieterich
Venmann
1616
–
1676
Hermann
Venmann
1590
–
…
Mechtild
NN
1590
–
…