Gerhard Lantermann 1861–… Elisabeth Mangelmann 1865–… | | |
| | Sophia Gertrud Wissmann 1839–… Diedrich Lantermann 1834–… | | |
| | Katharine Gertrud Wissmann 1866–1914 Johann Heinrich Neuhaus 1858–… | | |
| | Katharine Wilhelmine Wissmann 1868–… Johann Hermann Neuhaus 1862–… | | |
| | Jakob Friedrich Wilhelm Wissmann 1841–1914 Mechtilde Kempken 1843–1914 | | |
Johann Wilhelm Wissmann 1846–1924 Elisabeth Krüssmann 1847–1890 | | |
Gertrud Holdermann 1857–… | | |
| | Gertrud Berntgen 1813–1890 Gerhard Büngeler gt Wissmann 1812–1883 | | |
Johann Friedrich Berntgen 1819–… | | |
Christine Berntgen 1850–… Diedrich Schniederken 1842–… | | |
Emilie Sophie Elisabeth Virgin 1890–… | | |
Friedrich Feldhoff 1898–1915 | | |
| | Margarete Berntgen 1854–… Bernhard Feldhoff 1853–1917 | | |
Elisabeth Berntgen 1858–… Friedrich Howeg 1856–1929 | | |
| | Johann Gerhard Berntgen 1824–… | | |
| | Margarethe Grans 1784–1847 Heinrich Sevenheck gt Berntgen 1789–1857 | | |
Johann Heinrich Rusch 1819–… | | |
Margarethe Süselbeck gt Scheiffert 1853–… | | |
Johann Gerhard Velvendick 1873–… | | |
| | Mechtilde Elisabeth Rusch 1851–1888 Diedrich Hermann Grans 1851–1907 | | |
| | Johann Heinrich Rusch 1820–… Helena Sibylla Tenter 1828–1861 Mechtild Pleumann 1833–1873 | | |
Margarete van Laak 1850–1926 | | |
| | | | |
Johann Diederich Rusch 1827–… | | |
Helena Elisabeth Rusch 1830–… | | |
Anna Katharina Rusch 1856–… Johann Heinrich Krüssmann 1856–… | | |
Mathilde Overländer 1892–… | | |
| | Elisabeth Eickelkamp 1851–1914 | | |
| | Johann Diederich Rusch 1833–… Anna Elisabeth Beeker 1830–… | | |
Johann Hermann Rusch 1836–… | | |
| | Elisabeth Scheel gt Grans 1797–1847 Johann Dietrich Rusch 1798–1868 | | |
| | Gerhard Henrich Scheel gt Grans 1759–1806 Eberhard Steinacker 1778–… | | | | Johann Timmermann gt Grans 1730–1805 Elisabeth Theodora Margaretha Uhlenbruck 1732–1794 | | | | Dietrich Timmermann 1703–1738 Margarethe Eickhoff 1704–1761 | | | | Johann Timmermann 1664–1730 Hillecken op gen Olland 1660–1728 | | | | Dieterich Timmermann 1635–… Adelheit op gen Dyck 1637–1697 |
| | | Jacob op gen Dyck gt Olland 1617–1677 Adelheit op gen Olland 1617–1670 Ennecken Nünninghofen 1649–1729 |
|
|
| | | Gerdt in gen Eickhoff 1671–1726 Elisabeth Hufemann 1677–1705 Gerdruth Raymann 1677–1727 | | | | Adolph Scholt in gen Eickhoff 1626–1704 Gertrud Eickhoff 1650–1711 |
| | | Berndt Hufemann 1649–1705 Margarete Lingelmann 1651–1727 | | |
| | | Wolter in gen Ray 1650–1708 |
|
|
|
|
| | | Johann Uhlenbruck 1696–1762 Anna Katharina Schürmann zu Hövel 1696–… | | | | Agnes Catharina Tinthoff 1670–… |
|
|
|
|
| | | Hermann Pottman modo Scheel 1711–… Anna Margareta Scheel 1726–1769 | | | | Johann Pottmann 1690–1748 |
| | | Elisabeth Ecksenschlag 1697–1761 | | | | Henrich Beckmann gt Scheel 1664–1723 Mechelt Remberg 1675–1728 | | |
| | | Johann Eicksenschlag 1660–1726 Margreta Stallmann 1660–1696 Ennecken op gen Berg 1664–1730 | | | | Jan an gen Berg 1630–1686 |
| | | Diederich op gen Berg 1639–1714 Elßgen op gen Beck 1639–… | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | Eberhard Titgen gt Steinacker 1736–1803 Anna Mechtild Mölleken in gen Steinacker 1731–1797 | | | | Eberhard Titgen 1705–1779 Catharina Bassfeld 1701–1759 | | | | | Heinrich Dickmann gt Bassfeld 1676–1742 Catharina Bassfeld 1669–1754 |
|
|
| | | Henrich Mölleken in gen Steinacker 1690–1763 Anna Catharina Schumpermann 1690–1762 | | | | Hermann Mölleken gt Wirth 1650–1722 Ennecken Weßels 1652–1729 | | | | Mechtild Steinacker 1611–1677 |
| |
|
| | | Johann Schumpermann 1643–1732 Margareta Berndhauß 1667–1729 |
|
|
|
|
|
|