Europäischer Adel

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Gerhard von Lothringen

Wilhelm (I) von Champlitte 11501209
Odo von Champlitte 11231187
Sibylle 1125
Isabella von Burgund 10901125
Hugo von Troyes 10701126
Heinrich (VI) von Deutschland 11651197
Konstanze von Sizilien 11541198
Philipp von Schwaben 11771208
Irene von Byzanz 11771208
Beatrix von Burgund 11401184
Friedrich (I) von Deutschland 11221190
Rainald (III) von Burgund 10931148
Agathe von Lothringen 10951147
Beatrix von Lothringen 1065
Stephan (I) von Burgund 10651102
Dietrich (II) von Lothringen 10701115
Hedwig von Formbach 1075
Gerhard von Lothringen 10301070
Hedwig von Namur 1030
Albert (II) von Namur 10001063
Regelinde von Niederlothringen 1000
Albert (I) von Namur 9731010
Adelheid von Niederlothringen 9731012
Robert (I) von Namur 981
Berengar von Namur 946
Karl von Niederlothringen 953991
Ludwig (IV) von Frankreich 921954
Gerberga 913969
Gotzelo I von Niederlothringen 9701044
Gottfried von Niederlothringen 935998
Mathilde von Sachsen 9451008
Hermann Billung von Sachsen 905973
Oda von Sachsen 910973