Europäischer Adel

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Guiraud (II) de Simiane d'Agoult

Guiraud (VI) de Simiane 12851333
Mabille d'Arpajon 1290
Raibaude de Simiane d'Agoult
Rostaing de Sabran
Guiraud (V) de Simiane 1265
Etiennette de Blacas 1265
Raimbaud de Simiane 12151272
Marcelle de Pontevès
Guidet de Simiane d'Agoult
Isoarde de Signe 1195
Guiraud (II) de Simiane d'Agoult 11451213
Huguette
Guiraud (I) de Simiane d'Agoult 10951164
Poncie d'Agoult-Mison 11051157
Aselmodis 11201152
Raimbaud (I) d'Agoult 10601113
Sanche de Forcalquier 10751122
Rostaing (I) d'Agoult 10051070
Gisèle de Nice 1030
Guillaume (I) d'Agoult 9671020
Adelaide de Reillanne 980
Rambauld (I) de Nice 10121046
Accéléna de Belielde 10001032
Adelaide de Gevaudan 10041068
Guillaume (III) le Libéral de Forcalquier 10831129
Garsende d'Albon 10951160
Ermengaud (IV) d'Urgel 10561092
Lucie de la Marche 1079
Adelaide de Forcalquier 10601129