Europäischer Adel

  • Use compact layout

Interactive tree of Rudolf von Rheinfelden

Manuel Laskaris 1140
Ionna Kratzaina 1148
Maria Komnenos 11051151
Konstantin Laskaris 1100
Alexios (II) Komnenos von Byzanz 11671183
Agnes von Frankreich 11711240
Manuel (I) Komnenos 11181180
Bertha von Sulzbach 11101158
Maria von Antiochia 11451183
Eirene von Ungarn 10881134
Johannes (II) Komnenos von Byzanz 10871143
Adelheid von Rheinfelden 10671092
Ladislaus (I) von Ungarn 10481095
Berthold von Rheinfelden 10601090
Clementia von Zähringen 11251167
Heinrich (XII) von Bayern 11301195
Adalbert II von Teck 11651219
Adalbert I von Teck 11351195
Adelheid 1140
Berthold V von Zähringen 11601218
Berthold IV. von Zähringen 11251186
Rudolf von Zähringen 1130
Konrad (I) von Zähringen 10901152
Clementia von Namur 11001158
Berthold III von Zähringen 1085
Agnes von Rheinfelden 10651111
Berthold II von Zähringen 10501111
Rudolf von Rheinfelden 10251080
Mathilde von Schwaben 10481060
Adelheid von Turin 10461079
Kuno von Rheinfelden 980
Richilda von Ohningen 978
Ludwig (I) von Dagsburg 946
Judith von Ohningen 950
Konrad (II) im Rheingau 932
Richilde von Deutschland 9451020
Konrad (I) des Elsaß 915982
Judith von Ohningen 915
Otto (I) von Deutschland 912973
Edgitha von Wessex 910946
Adelheid von Burgund 931999
Heinrich (III) von Deutschland 10171056
Gunhild von Dänemark 10191038
Agnes von Poitou 10251077
Konrad (II) von Deutschland 9901039
Gisela von Schwaben 9891043
Hermann (II) von Schwaben 9651003
Gerberga von Burgund 9651019
Konrad (I) von Schwaben 930997
Richlind 9481007
Konrad (III) von Burgund 935993
Adelana 935963
Mathilde 943981
Knut von Dänemark 9951035
Emma von der Normandie 9871052
Richard (I) von der Normandie 935996
Gunnora von Dänemark 950
Wilhelm (V) von Aquitanien 9691030
Agnes von Burgund 9951068
Wilhelm (IV) von Aquitanien 940995
Wilhelm (III) von Aquitanien 900963
Gerloc 910
Otto Wilhelm von Burgund 9581026
Ermentrude von Roucy 9601002
Adalbert (II) von Ivrea 936971
Gerberga von Mâcon 960986
Rainald von Roucy 920967
Otto von Savoyen 10211060
Adelheid von Susa 10201091
Humbert (I) von Savoyen 10031048
Anzilla von Lenzburg 1005
Amadeus von Maurienne 970