Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

1929-HaferkampElisabeth.jpg

Elisabeth HaferkampAge: 80 years18931973

Name
Elisabeth Haferkamp
Surname
Haferkamp
Given names
Elisabeth
Also known as
Lieschen
Married name
Nowak
Birth January 1, 1893 24 20
Birth of a brotherErnst Haferkamp
July 28, 1895 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterMagarethe Haferkamp
April 18, 1899 (Age 6 years)

Death of a maternal grandmotherAnna Mechtilde Elisabeth Pleumann
August 6, 1900 (Age 7 years)
Birth of a brotherHeinrich Haferkamp
September 14, 1901 (Age 8 years)

Death of a maternal grandfatherDiedrich Matten
July 1, 1904 (Age 11 years)
Cause: Gehirnschlag
Birth of a brotherHermann Haferkamp
February 7, 1907 (Age 14 years)

Birth of a sisterEmma Haferkamp
April 10, 1909 (Age 16 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Johann Heinrich Friedrich Nowak
October 8, 1915 (Age 22 years)

Death of a brotherErnst Haferkamp
June 9, 1934 (Age 41 years)

Cause: verunglückt
Death of a fatherHeinrich Hermann Haferkamp
November 23, 1943 (Age 50 years)
Death of a motherMargaretha Matten
November 1, 1945 (Age 52 years)
Publication: Oberhausen, 20.06.2003
Death of a husbandJohann Wilhelm Nowak
September 13, 1952 (Age 59 years)

Death of a brotherHeinrich Haferkamp
January 23, 1963 (Age 70 years)

Death April 20, 1973 (Age 80 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: August 2, 1892Fordon, Bromberg, Kujawien-Pommern, POL
5 months
herself
3 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
2 years
younger sister
Family with Johann Wilhelm Nowak - View this family
husband
herself
son

Media object1929-HaferkampElisabeth.jpg
1929-HaferkampElisabeth.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 205 × 273 pixels
File size: 15 KB
Highlighted image: yes
Note:
Media object1942-HaferkampElisabeth.jpg
1942-HaferkampElisabeth.jpg
Format: image/jpeg
Image dimensions: 143 × 191 pixels
File size: 9 KB
Highlighted image: no
Note: