Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Johann Dietrich Frieder NeukäterAge: 82 years17761858

Name
Johann Dietrich Frieder Neukäter
Surname
Neukäter
Given names
Johann Dietrich Frieder
Also known as
Spickermann
Birth January 22, 1776
Christening January 27, 1776 (Age 5 days)
MarriageMariken PliestermannView this family
before 1808 (Age 31 years)

Death of a wifeMariken Pliestermann
January 15, 1842 (Age 65 years)
Death October 23, 1858 (Age 82 years)
Family with Mariken Pliestermann - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: before 1808

Note
* auf Langenhorster Hof