Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Anna op gen EgenAge: 87 years16371724

Name
Anna op gen Egen
Surname
Egen
Given names
Anna op gen
Also known as
Enneken
Birth 1637 27

Birth of a sisterAgnes op gen Egen
1652 (Age 15 years)

MarriageGerhard VolbertView this family
about 1662 (Age 25 years)
Burial of a husbandGerhard Volbert
August 25, 1669 (Age 32 years)
MarriageGoßwin Scheel gnt RademacherView this family
March 22, 1670 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a daughterGerdruth Rademacher gnt Custor
March 26, 1671 (Age 34 years)
Note: Taufe auf Gründonnerstag
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Elisabeth Rademacher gnt Custor
1675 (Age 38 years)

Christening of a daughterAnna Elisabeth Rademacher gnt Custor
1675 (Age 38 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Maria Catharina Scheel gnt Rademacher
November 1676 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a daughterMaria Catharina Scheel gnt Rademacher
November 30, 1676 (Age 39 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Catharina Scheel gnt Rademacher
April 1678 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a daughterCatharina Scheel gnt Rademacher
April 16, 1678 (Age 41 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Susanne Scheel gnt Rademacher
March 1680 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a daughterSusanne Scheel gnt Rademacher
March 17, 1680 (Age 43 years)
Burial of a sisterAgnes op gen Egen
April 4, 1692 (Age 55 years)
Citation details: 1692/398/10
Text:
Urk.: 1692/398/10 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 23.10.1995 RN 568 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std: Begr-Dat: 04.04.1692 Tod-Urs.: Verstorb.: Egeman, Agnes, f, 40J, *. .1652, ■04.04.1692. junge Tochter von 40 J Ep d Vst : V d Vst : M d Vst : Zeugen/Personen:
Christening of a grandsonJohan Bernhard Gördes
July 9, 1696 (Age 59 years)
Burial of a grandsonJohan Bernhard Gördes
July 30, 1696 (Age 59 years)
Christening of a grandsonJohan Gerhard Gördes
November 18, 1697 (Age 60 years)
Christening of a grandsonBernhardus Hermanus Gördes
March 30, 1700 (Age 63 years)
Burial of a grandsonBernhardus Hermanus Gördes
November 26, 1700 (Age 63 years)
Christening of a granddaughterMargareta Gördes
October 13, 1701 (Age 64 years)
Christening of a grandsonBernhard Zacharias Gördes
April 1, 1703 (Age 66 years)
Burial of a granddaughterMargareta Gördes
May 10, 1704 (Age 67 years)
Burial of a grandsonBernhard Zacharias Gördes
April 9, 1705 (Age 68 years)
Christening of a grandsonAlexander Gördes
February 12, 1706 (Age 69 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Anna Maria Kittling
March 1708 (Age 71 years)
Christening of a granddaughterAnna Maria Kittling
March 2, 1708 (Age 71 years)
Burial of a husbandGoßwin Scheel gnt Rademacher
November 20, 1719 (Age 82 years)
Burial of a daughterAnna Elisabeth Rademacher gnt Custor
February 4, 1721 (Age 84 years)
Burial May 9, 1724 (Age 87 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
16 years
younger sister
Family with Gerhard Volbert - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1662Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Family with Goßwin Scheel gnt Rademacher - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 22, 1670Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
1 year
daughter
5 years
daughter
23 months
daughter
18 months
daughter
2 years
daughter
Gerhard Volbert + Frau Volbert - View this family
husband
husband’s wife