Europäischer Adel

Peter (I) von RusslandAge: 52 years16721725

Name
Peter (I) von Russland
Surname
von Russland
Given names
Peter (I)
Also known as
Peter der Große
Birth June 9, 1672
Occupation
Zar von Russland
1682 (Age 9 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Petrowna
February 6, 1708 (Age 35 years)
Occupation
Kaiser von Russland
1721 (Age 48 years)

Death February 8, 1725 (Age 52 years)
Peter (I) von Russland + … … - View this family
himself
daughter

Source