Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Maria MalbergAge: 44 years17271771

Name
Maria Malberg
Surname
Malberg
Given names
Maria
Also known as
Catharina, Margaretha,
Birth 1727

MarriageJohann Heinrich Loekens gnt PlistermannView this family
December 17, 1748 (Age 21 years)
Citation details: Math, 1748/111
Date of entry in original source: June 17, 2003
Note: Joh. Heinr. Loekes j.G - Maria Malberg j. T beide aus dem Ampt Wesel
Birth of a daughter
#1
Anna Elisabeth Plistermann

Birth of a son
#2
Jan Gerth Plistermann

Birth of a daughter
#3
Enneken Plistermann

Christening of a daughterAnna Elisabeth Plistermann
April 6, 1750 (Age 23 years)
Note: Eltern:Johan Heinrich Pliester / Margaretha Malberg
Birth of a son
#4
Jacob Benjamin Pliestermann
September 25, 1757 (Age 30 years)
Date of entry in original source: June 17, 2003
Note: Paten: Küster Benjamin Wurm, Her Leutnant Jacob Everhard Kempken, Herman Brentjes, Herman Budendick, Josina Bruckmanns, Ältjen Pliesterman
Christening of a sonJacob Benjamin Pliestermann
September 25, 1757 (Age 30 years)
Christening of a sonJan Gerth Plistermann
January 2, 1763 (Age 36 years)
Note: Eltern: Joh. Heinrich Plistermann / Catharina Maria Plistermann
Christening of a daughterEnneken Plistermann
April 14, 1765 (Age 38 years)
Note: Eltern: Joh. Heinrich Plistermann/ Maria Plistermann
Death March 30, 1771 (Age 44 years)
Date of entry in original source: May 10, 2004
Note: Maria Plistermann 44 Jahre
Burial
Family with Johann Heinrich Loekens gnt Plistermann - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 17, 1748Wesel, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
16 months
daughter
8 years
son
5 years
son
2 years
daughter
Johann Heinrich Loekens gnt Plistermann + Anna Gerdruth Köster - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: September 24, 1771Krudenburg, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
4 years
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
2 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-daughter

Marriage
Joh. Heinr. Loekes j.G - Maria Malberg j. T beide aus dem Ampt Wesel
Death
Maria Plistermann 44 Jahre