Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Jan Wehagen gnt KunersAge: 34 years16471681

Name
Jan Wehagen gnt Kuners
Surname
Wehagen
Given names
Jan
Name suffix
gnt Kuners
Also known as
gnt Langenhorst
Birth about 1647

MarriageMegelt IsselmanView this family
November 30, 1677 (Age 30 years)
Death July 20, 1681 (Age 34 years)
Family with Megelt Isselman - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 30, 1677Brünen, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Gerdt Specking gnt Kuners + Megelt Isselman - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: October 15, 1682Brünen, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
4 years
step-daughter