Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Jacob Blaisbalch1550

Name
Jacob Blaisbalch
Surname
Blaisbalch
Given names
Jacob
Also known as
Blasbalg
Birth about 1550

Birth of a daughter
#1
Elisabeth Blaisbalch
about 1580 (Age 30 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Gertrud Janssen
about 1610 (Age 60 years)