Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Derck von Sittert1610

Name
Derck von Sittert
Surname
Sittert
Given names
Derck von
Also known as
von Sietert
Birth about 1610

MarriageGertrud JanssenView this family
June 1636 (Age 26 years)
Citation details: Trauungen:1636/216
Note: copulati extraordinarie vide in urbe
Birth of a daughter
#1
Christina von Sittert

Citation details: Taufen: 1639/287
Christening of a daughterChristina von Sittert
November 6, 1639 (Age 29 years)
Citation details: Taufen: 1639/287
Note: Zeugen: Jacey Berning, Maria Schmitten
Birth of a son
#2
Jacob von Sittert
1642 (Age 32 years)
Citation details: Taufen: 1642/34
Christening of a grandsonArnolt Leenhoff
August 16, 1665 (Age 55 years)
Citation details: Taufen: 1665/158
Note: Zeugen: Jacob von Sittert, Jacob de Veidt, Gritgen Heistermann
Christening of a grandsonJohan Christian Leenhoff
May 4, 1668 (Age 58 years)
Citation details: Taufen 1668/194
Note: Zeugen: Jahan Quall, Hindrich van ???, Christinus Tengos
Christening of a grandsonTheodorus Leenhoff
June 2, 1672 (Age 62 years)
Citation details: Taufen 1672/256
Note: Zeugen: ?? von Sittert, Gerhard van den Donck, Jacob von Sittard
Christening of a granddaughterAletta Martinniy
September 12, 1681 (Age 71 years)
Citation details: Taufen: 1681/13
Note: Zeugen: Arnoldus Martinny, Gertrud Jannsen Ww des Herrn Sittertt, Aletta Beenen Ww des Herrn Joh. Brackel
Burial of a daughterChristina von Sittert
October 17, 1716 (Age 106 years)
Citation details: Sterben: 1716/144
Note: 77 Jahre alt
Family with Gertrud Janssen - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 1636Wesel, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
Eheman NN + Gertrud Janssen - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: before 1636

Marriage
copulati extraordinarie vide in urbe Gertrud Jansen Ww