Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Enneken von NatropAge: 82 years15811663

Name
Enneken von Natrop
Surname
Natrop
Given names
Enneken von
Also known as
Naudorp
Birth about 1581

MarriageTönis MertensView this family
April 4, 1610 (Age 29 years)
Citation details: 1610/71
Christening of a sonArnold Mertens
November 25, 1611 (Age 30 years)
Citation details: Taufen:1611/171
Christening of a sonBerndt Martini
June 11, 1617 (Age 36 years)
Citation details: Taufen: 1617/217
Christening of a sonMerten Mertens
1618 (Age 37 years)
Citation details: Taufen:1618/227
Christening of a daughterEneken Mertens
November 14, 1621 (Age 40 years)
Citation details: Taufen:1621/244
Christening of a grandsonArnoldus Martini
October 6, 1647 (Age 66 years)
Citation details: Taufen: 1647/212
Text:
6.10.1647 Bernt Martyni un Aeltien Beenen Eheleut Ihr Kind genant Arnoldus Martyni. die gezeugen sint: Jan Benen, Zaris den Becker, Mineken Navedryes
Christening of a granddaughterEnneken Martini
January 10, 1649 (Age 68 years)
Citation details: Taufen: 1649/237
Note: Zeugen: Andris ten Bergh, Aeltien Criters, Angenes Hegerfeld
Christening of a granddaughterJannecken Martini
October 16, 1650 (Age 69 years)
Citation details: Taufen: 1650/259
Note: Zeugen Jan von Wallsum, Maria Voß, Sophia Benen
Christening of a grandsonAntoeni Martini
October 20, 1652 (Age 71 years)
Citation details: Taufen:1652/304
Note: (Martens) Zeugen Francioss Berbeiß, Johan Roesengart (Gerichtsschreiber), Enneken Snellers
Christening of a grandsonAntoni Martini
February 15, 1654 (Age 73 years)
Citation details: Taufen:1654/5
Note: (Martyni) Zeugen: Tonis Martyni, Johannes Weyer, Geesken Ruloeffs
Christening of a grandsonJohan Martini
November 3, 1655 (Age 74 years)
Citation details: Taufen:1655/50
Note: (Martens) Zeugen: Gorres Becker, Sunner van Lewen, Beltien Beckers
Burial of a sonBerndt Martini
1657 (Age 76 years)
Citation details: Sterben: 1657/
Christening of a grandsonBernhardt Martin
September 30, 1657 (Age 76 years)
Citation details: Taufen:1657/88
Text:
Die Widewe von Herrn Bernd Martins hat einen sohn taufen lassen. Kindsnam Bernhardt. Zeugen: Lambert Breßer, Dirk Jakobs, Baeltgen Beckers
Burial of a husbandTönis Mertens
February 19, 1661 (Age 80 years)
Citation details: Sterben:
Note: Wesel, Feldstr.
Burial March 9, 1663 (Age 82 years)
Citation details: Sterben:
Family with Tönis Mertens - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 4, 1610Wesel, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
20 months
son
6 years
son
19 months
son
4 years
daughter