Europäischer Adel

Elisabeth von Österreich-UngarnAge: 60 years18371898

Name
Elisabeth von Österreich-Ungarn
Surname
von Österreich-Ungarn
Given names
Elisabeth
Also known as
Sissi
Birth December 24, 1837
Death September 10, 1898 (Age 60 years)
Family with Franz Joseph (I) von Österreich - View this family
husband
herself

Source