Europäischer Adel

Friedrich (I) von MeißenAge: 66 years12571323

Name
Friedrich (I) von Meißen
Surname
von Meißen
Given names
Friedrich (I)
Also known as
Friedrich der Freidige
Birth 1257
Birth of a daughter
#1
Elisabeth von Meißen
1306 (Age 49 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Friedrich (II) von Meißen
November 30, 1310 (Age 53 years)
Death November 16, 1323 (Age 66 years)
Source