Europäischer Adel

Dietrich (IV) von KleveAge: 75 years11851260

Name
Dietrich (IV) von Kleve
Surname
von Kleve
Given names
Dietrich (IV)
Also known as
Dietrich Nust
Birth about 1185

Birth of a son
#1
Dietrich von Kleve
1214 (Age 29 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Dietrich (V) von Kleve
about 1226 (Age 41 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Dietrich Luf (I) von Kleve
about 1228 (Age 43 years)

Birth of a daughter
#4
Agnes von Kleve
1232 (Age 47 years)

Birth of a granddaughter
#1
Mechthild von Kleve
about 1235 (Age 50 years)

Death of a sonDietrich von Kleve
March 24, 1245 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Mechtild von Kleve
about 1250 (Age 65 years)

Birth of a grandson
#3
Dietrich (VI) von Kleve
1255 (Age 70 years)

Death May 13, 1260 (Age 75 years)

Dietrich (IV) von Kleve + … … - View this family
himself
son
Family with Hedwig von Meißen - View this family
himself
wife
son
3 years
son
5 years
daughter

Source