Europäischer Adel

Gottfried (VI) NiederlothringenAge: 76 years10631139

Name
Gottfried (VI) Niederlothringen
Surname
Niederlothringen
Given names
Gottfried (VI)
Also known as
Gottfried der Bärtige
Birth about 1063

Birth of a son
#1
Gottfried (II) von Löwen
about 1110 (Age 47 years)

Death of a wifeIda von Chiny
1117 (Age 54 years)

Death January 25, 1139 (Age 76 years)

Source