Europäischer Adel

Alfons (II) von AragonAge: 39 years11571196

Name
Alfons (II) von Aragon
Surname
von Aragon
Given names
Alfons (II)
Also known as
Alfons der Keusche
Birth March 25, 1157
Birth of a son
#1
Alfons (II) von der Provence
1180 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a daughter
#2
Konstanze von Aragon
about 1184 (Age 26 years)

Death April 25, 1196 (Age 39 years)
Source