Europäischer Adel

Stephan (I) von BurgundAge: 37 years10651102

Name
Stephan (I) von Burgund
Surname
von Burgund
Given names
Stephan (I)
Also known as
Stephan Tollkopf
Birth 1065 45 40

Birth of a sisterGisela von Burgund
about 1070 (Age 5 years)

Death of a fatherWilhelm (I) von Burgund
November 12, 1087 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Isabella von Burgund
about 1090 (Age 25 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Rainald (III) von Burgund
about 1093 (Age 28 years)

Death May 18, 1102 (Age 37 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
6 years
younger sister
Family with Beatrix von Lothringen - View this family
himself
wife
daughter
4 years
son

Source