Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Anna Elisabeth HeyermanAge: 20 years17321752

Name
Anna Elisabeth Heyerman
Surname
Heyerman
Given names
Anna Elisabeth
Also known as
Elsken
Birth October 1732 30 30
Christening October 30, 1732
Publication: Verkartung auf CD
Citation details: 1732/024/07
Text:
Urk.: 1732/024/07 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 21.05.1997 RN 1031 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:30.10.1732 Geb-Std.: Kind : ?Spinnecken/Baßfeld, Anna Elisabeth, f, *Bucholtwelmen, ~30.10.1732 V d Kd : Spinnecken, Henrich, Bucholtwelmen, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Baßfeld, Elisabeth, f Zeugen/Paten/Personen: Bemerkung: ein uneheliches Kind getauft, davon die Mutter Elisabeth Baßfeld und der Vatter Henrich Spinnecken gewesen.
MarriageNicolaus BassfeldView this family
November 27, 1752 (Age 20 years)
Publication: Verkartung auf CD
Citation details: 1752/250/07
Text:
Urk.: 1752/250/07 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 24.01.1998 RN 604 DatKz Hei-D.(F): Hei-Dat: 27.11.1752 Hei-Ort: Bräutigam: Barßfeldt, Nicolaus, Hünxe, m Bg_Vater : Bg_Mutter: Braut : Heyerman, Elsken, Bühl, f Bt_Vater : Bt_Mutter: Zeugen/Personen:
Birth of a child
#1
Bassfeld
November 1752 (Age 20 years)

Burial of a childBassfeld
November 27, 1752 (Age 20 years)
Publication: Verkartung auf CD
Citation details: 1752/325/03
Text:
Urk.: 1752/325/03 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 25.11.1997 RN 1954 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . .1752 Sterb-Std: Begr-Dat: 27.11.1752 Tod-Urs.: Verstorb.: Baßfeldt, N., Hünxe, n, *.11.1752 Hünxe, +. .1752 Hünxe. Totgeburt Ep d Vst : V d Vst : Baßfeldt, Nikolaus, Hünxe, m M d Vst : Zeugen/Personen: Bemerkung: Nikolaus Baßfeldt todtgebohrenes Kindt begraben
Burial December 12, 1752 (Age 20 years)
Publication: Verkartung auf CD
Citation details: 1752/325/05
Text:
Urk.: 1752/325/05 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 25.11.1997 RN 1956 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . .1752 Sterb-Std: Begr-Dat: 12.12.1752 Tod-Urs.: Verstorb.: Baßfeldt gnt Heyerman, Elsken / Anna Elisabeth, Bühl, f, 19J9M, *.10. Ep d Vst : V d Vst : (Spinnecken), (Henrich), m M d Vst : (Baßfeld), (Elisabeth), Bühl, f Zeugen/Personen:
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage:
herself
Father’s family with Anna Elsken Kösters - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: October 13, 1743Bucholtwelmen, Kreis Wesel, NW, DE
Family with Nicolaus Bassfeld - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 27, 1752Hünxe, Kreis Wesel, NW, DE
child
Nicolaus Bassfeld + Anna Catharina Steeger - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: October 17, 1754Hünxe, Kreis Wesel, NW, DE
Nicolaus Bassfeld + Anna Gerdrut Rahmhaus - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: November 19, 1763Hünxe, Kreis Wesel, NW, DE
15 months
step-son
4 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-son
6 years
step-son