Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Gerdruth zur WellenAge: 45 years16831728

Name
Gerdruth zur Wellen
Surname
Wellen
Given names
Gerdruth zur
Also known as
Terwellen
Birth 1683 30 30
MarriageBerndt ter HardtView this family
April 13, 1704 (Age 21 years)
Citation details: 1704/234/05
Text:
Urk.: 1704/234/05 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 24.09.1995 RN 342 DatKz Hei-D.(F): Hei-Dat: 13.04.1704 Hei-Ort: Bräutigam: zur Hart / zur Hardt, Berndt, m Bg_Vater : zur Hart / zur Hardt, Ludwig+, m Bg_Mutter: N., Elisabeth, f Braut : zur Wellen, Gerdruth, Kirchhellen, f Bt_Vater : zur Wellen, Claß, Kirchhellen, m Bt_Mutter: N., Elisabeth, Kirchhellen, f Zeugen/Personen:
Christening of a sonHenrich ter Hardt gnt Lohmann
July 20, 1704 (Age 21 years)
Citation details: 1704/350/03
Text:
Urk.: 1704/350/03 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 02.11.1995 RN 959 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:20.07.1704 Geb-Std.: Kind : zur Hardt, Henrich, m, ~20.07.1704 V d Kd : zur Hardt, Berndt, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Orthman, Henrich, m 2P Egeman, Henrich, m 3P Wienbeck, Helena, f
Birth of a son
#1
Herman ter Hardt
October 31, 1706 (Age 23 years)
Christening of a sonHerman ter Hardt
October 31, 1706 (Age 23 years)
Citation details: 1706/357/07
Text:
Urk.: 1706/357/07 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 02.11.1995 RN 1024 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:31.10.1706 Geb-Std.: Kind : op der Heyden hi. d Landwehr, Herman, m, ~31.10.1706 V d Kd : op der Heyden hi. d Landwehr, Berndt, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Dickman, Dieterich, m 2P Egeman, Johan, m 3P Rusch, Margareta, f
Birth of a daughter
#2
Elisabeth ter Hardt
March 24, 1709 (Age 26 years)
Christening of a daughterElisabeth ter Hardt
March 24, 1709 (Age 26 years)
Citation details: 1709/006/01
Text:
Urk.: 1709/006/01 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 11.02.1993 RN 1110 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:24.03.1709 Geb-Std.: Kind : hinter die Kämpe, Elisabeth, f, ~24.03.1709 V d Kd : hinter die Kämpe, Berndt, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Scheper, Dieterich, m 2P Orthman, Elßken, f 3P Wißman, Adelheit, f
Christening of a sonDieterich hinter die Kämpe
March 20, 1712 (Age 29 years)
Citation details: 1712/015/02
Text:
Urk.: 1712/015/02 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 11.02.1993 RN 1186 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:20.03.1712 Geb-Std.: Kind : hinter die Kämpe, Dieterich, m, ~20.03.1712 V d Kd : hinter den Kämpen, Berndt, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Egeman, Wilhelm, m 2P Lingelman, Dieterich, m 3P Osterbeck, Mechtild, f
Christening of a sonJohan Henrich hinter die Kämpe
July 9, 1715 (Age 32 years)
Citation details: 1715/025/02
Text:
Urk.: 1715/025/02 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 11.02.1993 RN 1275 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:09.07.1715 Geb-Std.: Kind : hinter die Kämpe, Johan Henrich, m, ~09.07.1715 V d Kd : hinter die Kämpe, Berndt, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Schepers, Adrian, m 2P Süßelbeck, Johan, m 3P Orthman, Ennecken, f
Burial of a sonDieterich hinter die Kämpe
August 3, 1715 (Age 32 years)
Citation details: 1715/611/16
Text:
Urk.: 1715/611/16 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 14.02.1993 RN 1116 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std: Begr-Dat: 03.08.1715 Tod-Urs.: Verstorb.: hinter die Kämpe, Dieterich, m, 42M, *.03.1712, ■03.08.1715. war alt Ep d Vst : V d Vst : hinter die Kämpe, Berndt, m M d Vst : Zeugen/Personen:
Christening of a sonDieterich hinter die Kämpe
September 2, 1718 (Age 35 years)
Citation details: 1718/038/04
Text:
Urk.: 1718/038/04 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 11.02.1993 RN 1370 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:02.09.1718 Geb-Std.: Kind : zur Hart hinter die Kämpe, Dieterich, m, ~02.09.1718 V d Kd : zur Hart hinter die Kämpe, Berndt, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Egeman, Henrich, m 2P Furthman, Dieterich, m 3P Rusch, Gerdruth, f
Christening of a sonGördt hinter die Kämpe
July 4, 1723 (Age 40 years)
Citation details: 1723/058/03
Text:
Urk.: 1723/058/03 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 30.08.1992 RN 1506 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:04.07.1723 Geb-Std.: Kind : hinter die Kämpe, Gördt, m, ~04.07.1723 V d Kd : hinter die Kämpe, Berndt, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Pannenbecker, Gördt, m 2P Wiensbeck, Johan, m 3P Süselbeck, Gerdruth, f
Burial of a sonJohan Henrich hinter die Kämpe
October 10, 1726 (Age 43 years)
Citation details: 1726/632/22
Text:
Urk.: 1726/632/22 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 25.08.1992 RN 1410 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std: Begr-Dat: 10.10.1726 Tod-Urs.: Verstorb.: hinter die Kämpe, (Johan Henrich), m, 11J, *.07.1715, ■10.10.1726. (T Ep d Vst : V d Vst : hinter die Kämpe, Berndt, m M d Vst : Zeugen/Personen:
Burial March 7, 1728 (Age 45 years)
Citation details: 1728/638/08
Text:
Urk.: 1728/638/08 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 01.11.1992 RN 1518 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std: Begr-Dat: 07.03.1728 Tod-Urs.: Verstorb.: N., Gerdruth, f, 45J, *. .1683, ■07.03.1728. Berndten hinter die Käm Ep d Vst : hinter die Kämpe, Berndt, m V d Vst : M d Vst : Zeugen/Personen:
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
herself
Family with Berndt ter Hardt - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: April 13, 1704Luth. Kirche, Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
3 months
son
2 years
son
2 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
5 years
son