Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Johann Dietrich HetkampAge: 33 years17431776

Name
Johann Dietrich Hetkamp
Surname
Hetkamp
Given names
Johann Dietrich
Also known as
Johan Dietrich Pillenkamp
Birth March 1743 30 37
Christening March 20, 1743
Citation details: 1743/115/12
Text:
Urk.: 1743/115/12 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 13.02.1993 RN 2096 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:20.03.1743 Geb-Std.: Kind : Hedkamp oder Velten, Johan Dieterich, m, ~20.03.1743 V d Kd : Hedkamp oder Velten, Gerdt, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Eickhoff, Dieterich, m 2P Schlagregen, Wilhelm, m 3P Tacke, Ennecken, f
Christening of a brotherGerdt Henrich Hedekamp
January 1, 1746 (Age 2 years)
Citation details: 1746/003/01
Text:
Urk.: 1746/003/01 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 08.10.1993 RN 2173 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:01.01.1746 Geb-Std.: Kind : Hetkamp gnt Velten, Gerdt Henrich, m, ~01.01.1746 V d Kd : Hetkamp gnt Velten, Gerdt, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Scheel, Gördt, m 2P Stoffken, Dieterich, m 3P Bruckers, Sophia, f Bemerkung: in der Barmingholter Bauernschaft
Burial of a brotherGerdt Henrich Hedekamp
February 16, 1747 (Age 3 years)
Citation details: 1747/020/08
Text:
Urk.: 1747/020/08 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 20.12.1993 RN 1996 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std: Begr-Dat: 16.02.1747 Tod-Urs.: Verstorb.: Hedtkamp, Gerdt Henrich, m, 60W, *.12.1745, ■16.02.1747. alt 1 Jahr u Ep d Vst : V d Vst : Hedtkamp (gnt Velten), Gordt, Barmingholten, m M d Vst : Zeugen/Personen:
Christening of a brotherGerhard Hedekamp
March 3, 1748 (Age 5 years)
Citation details: 1748/027/06
Text:
Urk.: 1748/027/06 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 09.10.1993 RN 2230 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:03.03.1748 Geb-Std.: Kind : Hedtkamp, Gerhard, Barmingholten, m, ~03.03.1748 V d Kd : Hedtkamp, Gerdt, Barmingholten, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Hingeman, Wolter, m 2P Weyer, Gerdt, m 3P Scheel, Margareta, f
MarriageCatharina Maria HolsteinView this family
March 26, 1768 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Helena Margaretha Feldhoff
December 1768 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a daughterHelena Margaretha Feldhoff
December 29, 1768 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Johann Henrich Feldhoff
December 1771 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a sonJohann Henrich Feldhoff
December 20, 1771 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a son
#3
Johan Gerhardt Feldhoff gnt Möllers
April 1775 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a sonJohan Gerhardt Feldhoff gnt Möllers
April 24, 1775 (Age 32 years)
Death July 30, 1776 (Age 33 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: March 8, 1737Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
9 months
elder sister
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
3 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
Family with Catharina Maria Holstein - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 26, 1768Luth. Kirche, Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
9 months
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
Henrich Jacob Vogelsang + Catharina Maria Holstein - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: September 11, 1777Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
7 years
step-daughter

Note
Namen: Feldhoff, Pillekamp, Zarras Im Sterbeeintrag: Joh. Diterich Pillekamp