Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Herman in gen Heeg gnt LosemanAge: 61 years16651726

Name
Herman in gen Heeg gnt Loseman
Surname
Heeg gnt Loseman
Given names
Herman in gen
Also known as
Herman Loseman
Birth about 1665 30

Death of a fatherJohan in gen Heeg
before 1692 (Age 27 years)

MarriageSibilla in gen RayView this family
October 17, 1692 (Age 27 years)
Citation details: 1692/207/04
Text:
Urk.: 1692/207/04 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 22.09.1995 RN 221 DatKz Hei-D.(F): Hei-Dat: 17.10.1692 Hei-Ort: Bräutigam: in gen Heeg, Herman, m Bg_Vater : in gen Heeg, Johan+, m Bg_Mutter: N., Liesebeth, f Braut : (Scholt in gen Ray), Sibilla, f. Witwe von Johan Loseman Bt_Vater : Bt_Mutter: Zeugen/Personen: 1 Loseman, Johan+, m, Ep
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Loseman
August 24, 1694 (Age 29 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Melchior Loseman
March 1702 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a sonMelchior Loseman
March 13, 1702 (Age 37 years)
Burial of a wifeSibilla in gen Ray
March 25, 1713 (Age 48 years)
Death before 1726 (Age 61 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
himself
Family with Sibilla in gen Ray - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: October 17, 1692Luth. Kirche, Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
22 months
son
8 years
son
Johan Hülßman gnt Loseman + Sibilla in gen Ray - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: December 7, 1690Luth. Kirche, Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
16 months
step-son