Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Margaretha Gellerman alias Bremers1640

Name
Margaretha Gellerman alias Bremers
Surname
Gellerman alias Bremers
Given names
Margaretha
Also known as
Burmer
Birth about 1640 45

MarriageAlbert Brincks gnt Schult zu BunersView this family
March 28, 1662 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Gellermann
1662 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Gellermann
September 5, 1662 (Age 22 years)
Text:
der junge Alberten Gellermann aus Bricht und Gritgen... Zeugen: Bernhart Schürman, Diedrich Endeman, Christina Bremer
Birth of a daughter
#2
Catharina Gellermann gnt Schult zu Buners
1665 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a daughterCatharina Gellermann gnt Schult zu Buners
May 25, 1665 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Alheid Gellermann
1668 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterAlheid Gellermann
May 21, 1668 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Töchterlein Gellerman
1672 (Age 32 years)
Burial of a brotherGerhard Gellermann
January 1672 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterTöchterlein Gellerman
January 20, 1673 (Age 33 years)
Death of a husbandAlbert Brincks gnt Schult zu Buners
August 16, 1676 (Age 36 years)
MarriageArendt Vellingh gnt MummView this family
November 6, 1678 (Age 38 years)
Note: Arendt Vellingt gnt Mum zu Bricht---Jenneken Mumm nachgelassener Wittman mit
Christening of a sonHerman Gellermann
November 28, 1682 (Age 42 years)
Burial of a husbandArendt Vellingh gnt Mumm
before 1692 (Age 52 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
elder brother
21 years
herself
Family with Arendt Vellingh gnt Mumm - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 6, 1678Drevenack, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
4 years
son
Family with Albert Brincks gnt Schult zu Buners - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: March 28, 1662Drevenack, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
9 months
son
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
Arendt Vellingh gnt Mumm + Jenneken Mumm - View this family
husband
husband’s wife
Marriage: 1655
1 year
step-son
5 years
step-son
21 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-child
23 months
step-daughter
13 months
step-daughter
2 years
step-son
23 months
step-son
3 years
step-son
5 years
step-son

Marriage
Arendt Vellingt gnt Mum zu Bricht---Jenneken Mumm nachgelassener Wittman mit Margarethe Bellerman--Albert Bellermans nachgelassene Wittfrau