Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Albert Brincks gnt Schult zu BunersAge: 36 years16401676

Name
Albert Brincks gnt Schult zu Buners
Surname
Brincks gnt Schult zu Buners
Given names
Albert
Also known as
Gellermann
Birth about 1640

MarriageMargaretha Gellerman alias BremersView this family
March 28, 1662 (Age 22 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johannes Gellermann
1662 (Age 22 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Gellermann
September 5, 1662 (Age 22 years)
Text:
der junge Alberten Gellermann aus Bricht und Gritgen... Zeugen: Bernhart Schürman, Diedrich Endeman, Christina Bremer
Birth of a daughter
#2
Catharina Gellermann gnt Schult zu Buners
1665 (Age 25 years)
Christening of a daughterCatharina Gellermann gnt Schult zu Buners
May 25, 1665 (Age 25 years)
Birth of a daughter
#3
Alheid Gellermann
1668 (Age 28 years)
Christening of a daughterAlheid Gellermann
May 21, 1668 (Age 28 years)
Birth of a daughter
#4
Töchterlein Gellerman
1672 (Age 32 years)
Christening of a daughterTöchterlein Gellerman
January 20, 1673 (Age 33 years)
Death August 16, 1676 (Age 36 years)
Family with Margaretha Gellerman alias Bremers - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 28, 1662Drevenack, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
9 months
son
4 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
5 years
daughter
Arendt Vellingh gnt Mumm + Margaretha Gellerman alias Bremers - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: November 6, 1678Drevenack, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
4 years
step-son