Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Johann Gerhard Losemann gnt Neuhaus1793

Name
Johann Gerhard Losemann gnt Neuhaus
Surname
Losemann
Given names
Johann Gerhard
Name suffix
gnt Neuhaus
Also known as
Zarras
Birth March 1793 28 24
Christening March 31, 1793 (Age 30 days)
Birth of a brotherHenrich Loseman
October 25, 1799 (Age 6 years)
Birth of a sisterMargaretha Loseman
August 7, 1802 (Age 9 years)
Birth of a sisterElisabeth Loseman
November 18, 1805 (Age 12 years)
Birth of a sisterAnna Catharina Loseman
April 25, 1808 (Age 15 years)
Death of a maternal grandmotherCatharina Maria Holstein
June 3, 1809 (Age 16 years)
MarriageAnna Elisabeth TackeView this family
May 2, 1818 (Age 25 years)
Citation details: 1818/083/03
Text:
Urk.: 1818/083/03 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 01.08.1995 RN 1547 DatKz Hei-D.(F): Hei-Dat: 02.05.1818 Hei-Ort: Bräutigam: Losemann gnt Neuhaus, Johann Gerhard,, Ackersknecht, m, 25J, *. .179 Bg_Vater : Losemann, Philipp, m Bg_Mutter: Sarres, Helena, f Braut : Tack, Anna Elisabeth, f, 25J, *. .1793 Bt_Vater : Tack, Wilhelm, m Bt_Mutter: Angenbaum (Angenbohm), Elisabeth, f Zeugen/Personen:
Death of a motherHelena Margaretha Feldhoff
April 10, 1821 (Age 28 years)

Death of a fatherPhilipp Loseman gnt Neuhaus
March 8, 1841 (Age 48 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
elder brother
3 years
himself
7 years
younger brother
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger sister
Family with Anna Elisabeth Tacke - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: May 2, 1818Luth. Kirche, Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU