Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Wilhelm LangenfortAge: 54 years16111665

Name
Wilhelm Langenfort
Surname
Langenfort
Given names
Wilhelm
Also known as
Jäger am Langenwort
Birth 1611

Birth of a son
#1
H. Wilhelm Langenfort
1633 (Age 22 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Bernd Langenfort
about 1655 (Age 44 years)

Birth of a grandson
#2
H. Wilhelm Langenfort
1655 (Age 44 years)

Birth of a grandson
#3
Johan Langenfort
1658 (Age 47 years)

Birth of a grandson
#4
Hans Hendrich Langenfort
1660 (Age 49 years)
Occupation
Jäger und Wildschütz

Christening of a grandsonHans Hendrich Langenfort
April 18, 1660 (Age 49 years)
Date of entry in original source: June 16, 2004
Note: Paten: Hans Jorzin Gärtner zu Krudenburg, Eyman sein Sohn
Birth of a grandson
#5
Fridericus Langenfort
1662 (Age 51 years)
Christening of a grandsonFridericus Langenfort
March 27, 1662 (Age 51 years)
Text:
Wilhelm der Jäger vom Langenvort und Alheit
Christening of a granddaughterMechelt Langenfort
1664 (Age 53 years)
Note: Paten : Henrich Langenfort sen., Henrich Egerling
Burial of a grandsonJohan Langenfort
March 2, 1665 (Age 54 years)
Note: 7 Jahre
Burial March 10, 1665 (Age 54 years)
Note: Ihro gnaden zu Gartrop gewesener Jäger und Wildschütz
Burial
Ihro gnaden zu Gartrop gewesener Jäger und Wildschütz