Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Elbert Schmellenkamp modo Kunort1650

Name
Elbert Schmellenkamp modo Kunort
Surname
Schmellenkamp
Given names
Elbert
Name suffix
modo Kunort
Also known as
Albert
Birth about 1650 30 30

Birth of a sisterAgnes Schmellenkamp
August 16, 1655 (Age 5 years)
MarriageElsken FischerView this family
November 13, 1674 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johan Schmellenkamp
1682 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Wilhelm Schmellenkamp
about 1685 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Johan Schmellenkamp
about 1687 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a child
#4
Schmellen­kamp
about 1689 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Johan Henrich Schmellenkamp
about 1728 (Age 78 years)

Burial of a sonWilhelm Schmellenkamp
April 10, 1728 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
6 years
younger sister
Family with Elsken Fischer - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 13, 1674Drevenack, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
8 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
child