Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Elsken Fischer1650

Name
Elsken Fischer
Surname
Fischer
Given names
Elsken
Also known as
Eventuell auch Pissers
Birth about 1650 30

MarriageElbert Schmellenkamp modo KunortView this family
November 13, 1674 (Age 24 years)
Birth of a son
#1
Johan Schmellenkamp
1682 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a son
#2
Wilhelm Schmellenkamp
about 1685 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#3
Johan Schmellenkamp
about 1687 (Age 37 years)

Birth of a child
#4
Schmellen­kamp
about 1689 (Age 39 years)

Birth of a grandson
#1
Johan Henrich Schmellenkamp
about 1728 (Age 78 years)

Burial of a sonWilhelm Schmellenkamp
April 10, 1728 (Age 78 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
herself
Family with Elbert Schmellenkamp modo Kunort - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: November 13, 1674Drevenack, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
8 years
son
4 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
child