Europäischer Adel

Ladislaus (I) von UngarnAge: 47 years10481095

Name
Ladislaus (I) von Ungarn
Surname
von Ungarn
Given names
Ladislaus (I)
Also known as
Ladislaus der Heilige, Laszlo
Birth about 1048 33 34

Death of a maternal grandmotherRicheza von Lothringen
March 21, 1063 (Age 15 years)
Death of a fatherBela (I) von Ungarn
1063 (Age 15 years)

Death of a motherRyksa Miciszlava
May 21, 1075 (Age 27 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Eirene von Ungarn
1088 (Age 40 years)

Death of a wifeAdelheid von Rheinfelden
about 1092 (Age 44 years)

Death July 29, 1095 (Age 47 years)

Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
himself
Family with Adelheid von Rheinfelden - View this family
himself
wife
daughter

Source