Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Diedrich FurthmanAge: 40 years16391679

Name
Diedrich Furthman
Surname
Furthman
Given names
Diedrich
Also known as
auf dem Mohlenkamp
Birth 1639 40 23

Birth of a brotherJohan Furthman
about 1642 (Age 3 years)

Birth of a brotherRotger Furthman
about 1645 (Age 6 years)

MarriageElßken MöllenkampView this family
about 1665 (Age 26 years)

Birth of a daughter
#1
Mechtild Möllenkamp
about 1665 (Age 26 years)

Christening of a daughterCatrina in gen Möllenkamp
January 20, 1672 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonJacob Möllenkamp
March 13, 1676 (Age 37 years)
Citation details: 1676/252/07
Text:
Urk.: 1676/252/07 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 01.11.1995 RN 169 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:13.03.1676 Geb-Std.: Kind : Furthman im Möllenkamp, Jacobus, m, ~13.03.1676 V d Kd : Furthman im Möllenkamp, Diedrich, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P aufm Berg, Gerdruth, f 2P an gen End, Goß, m 3P opm Osterbeck, Enneken, f
Christening of a daughterGerdruth Möllenkamp
February 25, 1678 (Age 39 years)
Citation details: 1678/256/08
Text:
Urk.: 1678/256/08 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 01.11.1995 RN 220 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:25.02.1678 Geb-Std.: Kind : Furthman, Gedruth, f, ~25.02.1678 V d Kd : Furthman, Diederich, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Serris, Henrich, m 2P op gen Osterbeck, Catharina, f 3P Ortman, Gedruth, f
Burial of a wifeElßken Möllenkamp
March 9, 1678 (Age 39 years)
Citation details: 1678/374/01
Text:
Urk.: 1678/374/01 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 30.09.1995 RN 192 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std: Begr-Dat: 09.03.1678 Tod-Urs.: Verstorb.: Furthmans, Elßgen, f, ■09.03.1678. Dietrich Furthmans Haußfrau begrab Ep d Vst : Furthmans, Diedrich, m V d Vst : M d Vst : Zeugen/Personen: Bemerkungen: Dietrich Furthmans Haußfrau begraben, hinterließ 8 minorenne Kinder, starb im Kindbett
MarriageMargareta PlanckertView this family
August 20, 1678 (Age 39 years)
Citation details: 1678/189/06
Text:
Urk.: 1678/189/06 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 18.09.1995 RN 70 DatKz Hei-D.(F): Hei-Dat: 20.08.1678 Hei-Ort: Bräutigam: Furthman o. auf dem Mohlenkamp, Diedrich, m Bg_Vater : Bg_Mutter: Braut : Planckert, Margareta, f Bt_Vater : Planckert, Rupert, m Bt_Mutter: Zeugen/Personen:
Burial March 30, 1679 (Age 40 years)
Citation details: 1679/377/04
Text:
Urk.: 1679/377/04 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 02.10.1995 RN 239 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std: Begr-Dat: 30.03.1679 Tod-Urs.: Verstorb.: in gen Mühlenkamp, Diedrich, m, 40J, *. .1639, ■30.03.1679. vor 40 J Ep d Vst : V d Vst : M d Vst : Zeugen/Personen:
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1633
1 year
elder brother
7 years
himself
4 years
younger brother
4 years
younger brother
Family with Elßken Möllenkamp - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: about 1665
1 year
daughter
7 years
daughter
4 years
son
23 months
daughter
Family with Margareta Planckert - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: August 20, 1678Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
Dietrich Schröers + Margareta Planckert - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: June 26, 1680Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU