Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Arndt Wynman gnt BollwerckAge: 66 years17311797

Name
Arndt Wynman gnt Bollwerck
Surname
Wynman
Given names
Arndt
Name suffix
gnt Bollwerck
Also known as
Arnold
Birth about 1731
MarriageElsken BollwerckView this family
December 17, 1756 (Age 25 years)
Citation details: 1756/157/03
Text:
Urk.: 1756/157/03 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 20.03.1993 RN 146 DatKz Hei-D.(F): Hei-Dat: 17.12.1756 Hei-Ort: Bräutigam: Wynman, Arnd, Beeck, m Bg_Vater : Bg_Mutter: Braut : Bollwerck, Elscken, Hiesfeld, f Bt_Vater : Bt_Mutter: Zeugen/Personen: Bemerkung: den 17.12.1756 allhier im Pastoratshauß copuliret auff dimißorialen von Beeck
Christening of a sonArend Bollwerck
August 24, 1757 (Age 26 years)
Citation details: 1757/188/03
Text:
Urk.: 1757/188/03 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 12.03.1993 RN 415 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:24.08.1757 Geb-Std.: Kind : Bollwerck, Arnoldus, m, ~24.08.1757 V d Kd : Bollwerck, Arnd, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : N., Elscken, f Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Bollwerck, Henrich, m 2P Mollenbruck, N., f. Frau 3P Brücker, Elsken, f
Christening of a sonGört Bollwerck
September 26, 1760 (Age 29 years)
Christening of a daughterCatharina Elisabeth Bollwerck
July 7, 1762 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a sonJohan Herman Bollwerck
January 22, 1765 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a sonJohan Henrich Bollwerck
January 17, 1768 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Gerdraut Bollwerck
November 18, 1770 (Age 39 years)
Christening of a sonJohannes Bollwerck
December 5, 1773 (Age 42 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Agnetta Bollwerck
April 1776 (Age 45 years)
Christening of a daughterAgnetta Bollwerck
April 29, 1776 (Age 45 years)
Christening of a sonWilhelm Bollwerck
December 26, 1780 (Age 49 years)
Christening of a granddaughterMargaretha Bollwerck
November 16, 1781 (Age 50 years)
Christening of a granddaughterElisabeth Bollwerck
November 16, 1781 (Age 50 years)
Christening of a grandsonJohann Henrich Bollwerck
December 15, 1782 (Age 51 years)
Burial of a sonWilhelm Bollwerck
January 21, 1783 (Age 52 years)
Christening of a granddaughterAnna Margaretha Bollwerck
March 20, 1786 (Age 55 years)
Christening of a granddaughterGerdruth Bollwerck
January 13, 1789 (Age 58 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Gört Bollwerck
November 6, 1791 (Age 60 years)

Christening of a grandsonGört Bollwerck
November 13, 1791 (Age 60 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Hermann Bollwerck
1794 (Age 63 years)

Death of a sonJohannes Bollwerck
July 6, 1794 (Age 63 years)
Burial of a sonJohannes Bollwerck
July 8, 1794 (Age 63 years)
Birth of a grandson
#3
Arnold Bollwerck
October 2, 1795 (Age 64 years)

Christening of a granddaughterGerdruit Bollwerck
December 22, 1795 (Age 64 years)
Death February 12, 1797 (Age 66 years)

Family with Elsken Bollwerck - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: December 17, 1756Ref. Kirche, Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
8 months
son
3 years
son
21 months
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
5 years
son
Wilhelm Bollwerck
Christening: December 26, 1780 49 44Ref. Kirche
Burial: January 21, 1783Ref. Kirche

Note
9 Kinder