Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Herman Schürman gnt. auff der HeydenAge: 58 years16521710

Name
Herman Schürman gnt. auff der Heyden
Surname
Schürman
Given names
Herman
Name suffix
gnt. auff der Heyden
Also known as
Hermann Heierman
Birth about 1652 37 32
Death of a fatherHeinrich (IV) Schulte ter Schüren
1675 (Age 23 years)

Death of a motherMechelt von Varn
1679 (Age 27 years)

MarriageAgnes auff der HeydenView this family
March 18, 1682 (Age 30 years)
Citation details: 1682/019/20
Text:
Urk.: 1682/019/20 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 19.03.1993 RN 47 DatKz Hei-D.(F): Hei-Dat: 18.03.1682 Hei-Ort: Bräutigam: Schürman, Herman, Holten, m Bg_Vater : Bg_Mutter: Braut : auff der Heyden, Agnes, f Bt_Vater : Bt_Mutter: Zeugen/Personen:
Birth of a daughter
#1
Mechelt auff der Heyden
March 1683 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a daughterMechelt auff der Heyden
March 10, 1683 (Age 31 years)
Citation details: 1683/043/06
Text:
Urk.: 1683/043/06 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 16.04.1993 RN 135 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:10.03.1683 Geb-Std.: Kind : auff der Heyden, Mechelt, f, ~10.03.1683 V d Kd : auff der Heyden, Herman, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : N., Agnes, f Zeugen/Paten/Personen: Bemerkung: keine Paten angegeben
Birth of a son
#2
Jan Henrich auff der Heyden
January 1685 (Age 33 years)
Christening of a sonJan Henrich auff der Heyden
January 28, 1685 (Age 33 years)
Citation details: 1685/044/01
Text:
Urk.: 1685/044/01 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 28.02.1993 RN 140 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:28.01.1685 Geb-Std.: Kind : auff der Heyden, Jan Henrich, m, ~28.01.1685 V d Kd : auff der Heyden, Herman, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : N., Agneß, f Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Scheiffert, Jost, m 2P ther Schüren, Gerret, m 3P Batten, Trintgen, f
Birth of a daughter
#3
Gritgen auff der Heyden
March 1688 (Age 36 years)
Christening of a daughterGritgen auff der Heyden
March 1688 (Age 36 years)
Citation details: 1688/044/08
Text:
Urk.: 1688/044/08 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 28.02.1993 RN 147 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat: .03.1688 Geb-Std.: Kind : auff der Heyden, Gritgen, f, ~.03.1688 V d Kd : auff der Heyden, Herman, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : N., Agnes, f Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Bommanß, Jan, m 2P auff der Heyden, Jan, m 3P Scheiffert, Enneken, f. Mutter beider (?) 4P Hingmanß, Jenneken, f
Birth of a daughter
#4
Mariken auff der Heyden
October 1690 (Age 38 years)
Christening of a daughterMariken auff der Heyden
October 3, 1690 (Age 38 years)
Citation details: 1690/045/07
Text:
Urk.: 1690/045/07 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 16.04.1993 RN 154 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:03.10.1690 Geb-Std.: Kind : auff der Heyden, Mariken, f, ~03.10.1690 V d Kd : auff der Heyden, Herman (?), m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : N., Agneß, f Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Bomman, Henrich, m 2P auff der Heyde, Beelgen, f 3P Buchman, Gritgen, f
Birth of a daughter
#5
Lißbeth auff der Heyden
April 1693 (Age 41 years)
Christening of a daughterLißbeth auff der Heyden
April 11, 1693 (Age 41 years)
Citation details: 1693/046/05
Text:
Urk.: 1693/046/05 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 16.04.1993 RN 159 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:11.04.1693 Geb-Std.: Kind : auff der Heyden, Lißbeth, f, ~11.04.1693 V d Kd : auff der Heyden, Herman, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : N., Agneß, f Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Scheiffert, Wolter, m 2P Bomman, Gritgen, f
Birth of a son
#6
Johan Heyermans gnt. Martens
February 1696 (Age 44 years)
Christening of a sonJohan Heyermans gnt. Martens
February 10, 1696 (Age 44 years)
Citation details: 1696/047/03
Text:
Urk.: 1696/047/03 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 16.04.1993 RN 165 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:10.02.1696 Geb-Std.: Kind : auff der Heyden, Johannes, m, ~10.02.1696 V d Kd : auff der Heyden, Johan, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : N., Agneß, f Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Schürman, Johan, Holten, m 2P Hingman, Jan, m 3P Newertz (?), N., f. Frau 4P Schürman, Hilleken, f
Birth of a daughter
#7
Catharina Heyermann
January 1699 (Age 47 years)
Christening of a daughterCatharina Heyermann
January 18, 1699 (Age 47 years)
Citation details: 1699/048/04
Text:
Urk.: 1699/048/04 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 01.03.1993 RN 175 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:18.01.1699 Geb-Std.: Kind : auff der Heyden, Catharina, f, ~18.01.1699 V d Kd : auff der Heyden, Herman, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : N., Agnes, f Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Schürman, N., Holten, m 2P Schürman, N., f. Schürmans Tochter 3P Graßhoff, N., f. Graßhoffs Frau
Birth of a son
#8
Gerhard auff der Heyden
December 1701 (Age 49 years)
Christening of a sonGerhard auff der Heyden
December 22, 1701 (Age 49 years)
Citation details: 1701/051/03
Text:
Urk.: 1701/051/03 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 16.04.1993 RN 197 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:22.12.1701 Geb-Std.: Kind : op der Heyden, Gerhard, m, ~22.12.1701 V d Kd : op der Heyden, Herman, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : N., Agnes, f Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Paykamp, Jan, m 2P Süselbeck, Henrich, m 3P Borneman, Trine, f
Death of a brotherJohan Schulte ter Schüren
1709 (Age 57 years)
Death June 8, 1710 (Age 58 years)
Citation details: P0000915.htm
Citation details: 1710/023/09
Text:
Urk.: 1710/023/09 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 22.03.1993 RN 76 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std: Begr-Dat: . .1710 Tod-Urs.: Verstorb.: Heierman, Herman, m, . .1710. den 2.(?) Pfingsttag begraben Ep d Vst : V d Vst : M d Vst : Zeugen/Personen:
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: 1640
1 year
elder brother
4 years
elder brother
6 years
elder sister
4 years
elder brother
18 months
himself
Family with Agnes auff der Heyden - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: March 18, 1682Ref. Kirche, Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
1 year
daughter
23 months
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
3 years
son

Note
7 Kinder