Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Ludolff in gen HesseltAge: 40 years16521692

Name
Ludolff in gen Hesselt
Surname
Hesselt
Given names
Ludolff in gen
Also known as
Beckman
Birth 1652 28 28

Birth of a brotherDieterich in gen Hesselt
1654 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterAdelheit in gen Hesselt
1654 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a sisterGrietgen in gen Hesselt
1662 (Age 10 years)

Birth of a brotherJacob in gen Hesselt
1665 (Age 13 years)

Birth of a brotherHerman in gen Hesselt
1666 (Age 14 years)

Birth of a brotherCost in gen Hesselt
about 1670 (Age 18 years)

Death of a fatherCost Stöffken gnt in gen Hesselt
before 1681 (Age 29 years)

MarriageGrietgen BeckmannView this family
November 18, 1684 (Age 32 years)
Birth of a daughter
#1
Elsabeth Beckmann
August 1686 (Age 34 years)
Christening of a daughterElsabeth Beckmann
August 23, 1686 (Age 34 years)
Birth of a daughter
#2
Anna Beckmann
December 1689 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a daughterAnna Beckmann
December 17, 1689 (Age 37 years)
Burial of a sisterGrietgen in gen Hesselt
May 28, 1692 (Age 40 years)
Burial December 11, 1692 (Age 40 years)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: about 1652
1 year
himself
3 years
younger brother
1 year
younger sister
9 years
younger sister
4 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
5 years
younger brother
Family with Grietgen Beckmann - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: November 18, 1684Luth. Kirche, Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
21 months
daughter
3 years
daughter
Jürgen Camperman + Grietgen Beckmann - View this family
wife’s husband
wife
Marriage: October 17, 1693Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
4 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-daughter
3 years
step-son