Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Rem op gen EgenAge: 64 years16081672

Name
Rem op gen Egen
Surname
Egen
Given names
Rem op gen
Also known as
Endeman, Cameyer
Birth about 1608
Birth of a son
#1
Wilm op gen Egen der Junge
1648 (Age 40 years)
Death July 18, 1672 (Age 64 years)