Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Stingen verh. op gen DickAge: 64 years16331697

Name
Stingen verh. op gen Dick
Surname
verh. op gen Dick
Given names
Stingen
Also known as
Christina
Birth 1633

MarriageGerritten op gen DickView this family
about 1654 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#1
Johan op gen Dick gnt Stöffken
about 1654 (Age 21 years)

Birth of a son
#2
Jacob op gen Dick
1661 (Age 28 years)

Birth of a daughter
#3
Margarethe Dickman
1668 (Age 35 years)

Birth of a son
#4
Henrich op gen Dick
June 1670 (Age 37 years)
Christening of a sonHenrich op gen Dick
June 24, 1670 (Age 37 years)
Birth of a son
#5
Diederich op gen Dick
September 1676 (Age 43 years)
Christening of a sonDiederich op gen Dick
September 25, 1676 (Age 43 years)
Birth of a grandson
#1
Johan Kalthoff
February 1696 (Age 63 years)
Christening of a grandsonJohan Kalthoff
March 1, 1696 (Age 63 years)
Citation details: 1696/308/02
Text:
Urk.: 1696/308/02 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 02.11.1995 RN 686 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:01.03.1696 Geb-Std.: Kind : op gen Dick, Johannes, m, ~01.03.1696 V d Kd : op gen Dick, Henrich, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Schollman, Arendt, m 2P Kalthoff, Johan, m 3P op gen Dick, Mechtild, f
Birth of a granddaughter
#2
Christina Kalthoff
about 1697 (Age 64 years)

Burial February 26, 1697 (Age 64 years)
Citation details: 1697/414/07
Text:
Urk.: 1697/414/07 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 27.10.1995 RN 714 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std: Begr-Dat: 26.02.1697 Tod-Urs.: Verstorb.: op gen Dick, Stintgen, f, 64J, *. .1633, ■26.02.1697. Stintgen op ge Ep d Vst : Dickman, Gerhardt, m V d Vst : M d Vst : Zeugen/Personen:
Family with Gerritten op gen Dick - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: about 1654
1 year
son
8 years
son
8 years
daughter
3 years
son
6 years
son