Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Jantien Gerlings1635

Name
Jantien Gerlings
Surname
Gerlings
Given names
Jantien
Also known as
Aeltien
Birth 1635 35

Birth of a sisterMaria Gerling
1637 (Age 2 years)

Birth of a brotherJan Gerling
about 1639 (Age 4 years)

Burial of a brotherDereck Gerling
before 1650 (Age 15 years)

MarriageJan ten BawhaußView this family
December 8, 1662 (Age 27 years)
Citation details: 14/60
Birth of a son
#1
Garrit auff Bawhauser Hoff
1685 (Age 50 years)
Citation details: 2/113
Christening of a sonGarrit auff Bawhauser Hoff
October 28, 1685 (Age 50 years)
Citation details: 2/113
Note: Zeugen: Hindrich Riels, Harmen Sarries
Birth of a grandson
#1
Jan auff Bawhauser Hoff
1733 (Age 98 years)
Birth of a grandson
#2
Jan Hendrich auff Bawhauser Hoff
1735 (Age 100 years)
Christening of a grandsonJan Hendrich auff Bawhauser Hoff
March 13, 1735 (Age 100 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#3
Altien auff Bawhauser Hoff
1737 (Age 102 years)
Christening of a granddaughterAltien auff Bawhauser Hoff
May 5, 1737 (Age 102 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#4
Margret auff Bawhauser Hoff
1740 (Age 105 years)

Birth of a grandson
#5
Bernt auff Bawhauser Hoff
1742 (Age 107 years)
Christening of a grandsonBernt auff Bawhauser Hoff
April 1, 1742 (Age 107 years)
Birth of a granddaughter
#6
Jenneken Bauhausz
1744 (Age 109 years)
Citation details: 31/1744
Christening of a granddaughterJenneken Bauhausz
August 9, 1744 (Age 109 years)
Family with parents - challenged - View this family
father
elder brother
16 years
herself
3 years
younger sister
3 years
younger brother
Family with Jan ten Bawhauß - View this family
husband
herself
Marriage: December 8, 1662Brünen, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
23 years
son