Familienforschung Buecher/Schroeder

Dietrich SüselbeckAge: 33 years16941728

Name
Dietrich Süselbeck
Surname
Süselbeck
Given names
Dietrich
Also known as
Jürgens
Christening May 20, 1694
Citation details: 1694/298/06
Text:
Urk.: 1694/298/06 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 02.11.1995 RN 631 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:20.05.1694 Geb-Std.: Kind : Süselbeck, Dieterich, m, ~20.05.1694 V d Kd : Süselbeck, Jaspar, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P opm Berg, Dietrich, m 2P Hingman, Arent, m 3P Koch, Margretha, f 4P N., Elisabeth, f. Henrich Süselbecks Frau Elisabeth
Burial of a half-brotherJohannes Süselbeck
December 8, 1694 (Age 6 months)
Christening of a sisterMargarethe Elisabeth Süselbeck
July 20, 1698 (Age 4 years)
MarriageChristina JürgensView this family
June 19, 1717 (Age 23 years)
Citation details: 1717/323/01
Text:
Urk.: 1717/323/01 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 04.12.1992 RN 470 DatKz Hei-D.(F): Hei-Dat: 19.06.1717 Hei-Ort: Bräutigam: Süselbeck, Dietrich, m Bg_Vater : Süselbeck, Jaspar, m Bg_Mutter: N., Hillecken, f Braut : Jürgens, Christina, f Bt_Vater : Jürgens, Joachim,, Provisor, m Bt_Mutter: N., Adelheit+, f Zeugen/Personen:
Christening of a sonGerdt Jürgens
April 24, 1718 (Age 23 years)
Citation details: 1718/037/04
Text:
Urk.: 1718/037/04 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 17.07.1992 RN 1361 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:24.04.1718 Geb-Std.: Kind : Jürgens, Gerdt, m, ~24.04.1718 V d Kd : Jürgens, Dieterich, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Süselbeck, Christopher, m 2P Schürman, Gördt, m 3P zur Hart, Gritgen, f
Burial of a sonGerdt Jürgens
February 15, 1719 (Age 24 years)
Citation details: 1719/617/03
Text:
Urk.: 1719/617/03 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 14.02.1993 RN 1188 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std: Begr-Dat: 15.02.1719 Tod-Urs.: Verstorb.: Jürgens, Gerdt, m, 9M, *.04.1718, ■15.02.1719. war alt dreiviertel Ja Ep d Vst : V d Vst : Jürgens, Dieterich, m M d Vst : Zeugen/Personen:
Christening of a sonJohan Henrich Jürgens gnt Hesselman
January 20, 1720 (Age 25 years)
Citation details: 1720/044/03
Text:
Urk.: 1720/044/03 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 28.08.1992 RN 1411 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:20.01.1720 Geb-Std.: Kind : Jürgens, Johan Henrich, m, ~20.01.1720 V d Kd : Jürgens, Dieterich, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Loseman, Melchior, m 2P in gen Wyer, Gerdt, m 3P Jürgens, Gritgen, f
Christening of a daughterAdelheit Jürgens
January 4, 1724 (Age 29 years)
Citation details: 1724/060/01
Text:
Urk.: 1724/060/01 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 30.08.1992 RN 1519 DatKz Tau-D.(F): Tauf-Dat:04.01.1724 Geb-Std.: Kind : Jürgens, Adelheit, f, ~04.01.1724 V d Kd : Jürgens, Dieterich, m Dat-Elt.: . . Ort: M d Kd : Zeugen/Paten/Personen: 1P Rubbert, Henrich, m 2P Rayman, Adelheit, f 3P Olland, Adelheit, f
Death of a fatherJaspar Funmans gnt Süselbeck
December 11, 1725 (Age 31 years)
Christening of a daughterHelena Jürgens
August 29, 1726 (Age 32 years)
Burial of a wifeChristina Jürgens
January 3, 1728 (Age 33 years)
Citation details: 1728/637/03
Text:
Urk.: 1728/637/03 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 31.10.1992 RN 1491 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std: Begr-Dat: 03.01.1728 Tod-Urs.: Verstorb.: Jürgens, Christina, f, 34J, *.04.1695, ■03.01.1728. (getauft 30.04.16 Ep d Vst : V d Vst : Jürgens (eigentlich Süselbeck), Dieterich, m M d Vst : Zeugen/Personen:
Burial February 16, 1728 (Age 33 years)
Citation details: 1728/637/18
Text:
Urk.: 1728/637/18 Urk-D.(F): Urk_Dat: . . Stand 31.10.1992 RN 1506 DatKz Ste-D.(F): Ste-Dat: . . Sterb-Std: Begr-Dat: 16.02.1728 Tod-Urs.: Verstorb.: Jürgens, Dieterich, m, 36J, *.05.1694, ■16.02.1728 Ep d Vst : V d Vst : M d Vst : Zeugen/Personen: Bemerkung: Dieterich Jürgens (eigentlich Süselbeck), (Eheman von Christina Jürgens)
Family with parents - View this family
father
mother
Marriage: July 21, 1687Luth. Kirche, Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
8 months
elder brother
2 years
elder brother
4 years
himself
4 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Elßgen Süselbeck - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: July 5, 1672Luth. Kirche, Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
19 months
half-brother
14 months
half-brother
23 months
half-brother
4 years
half-sister
3 years
half-brother
Father’s family with Elßgen in gen Hesselt - View this family
father
step-mother
Marriage: March 26, 1686Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
9 months
half-sister
half-sister
Süselbeck
Birth: December 18, 1686 51 37Luth. Kirche
Death: December 18, 1686Luth. Kirche
half-brother
Family with Christina Jürgens - View this family
himself
wife
Marriage: June 19, 1717Luth. Kirche, Hiesfeld, Kreis Wesel, Nordrhein-Westfalen, DEU
10 months
son
Gerdt Jürgens
Christening: April 24, 1718 23 22Luth. Kirche
Burial: February 15, 1719Luth. Kirche
21 months
son
4 years
daughter
3 years
daughter
Helena Jürgens
Christening: August 29, 1726 32 31Luth. Kirche
Burial: February 24, 1730Luth. Kirche